Doggo

🍽️ Dog-friendly restaurant

As One

Unit 3, 13 - 18 City Quay, Dublin 2, Ireland

★ 4.6 (631)
As One in Dublin

What the pack knows

Is As One dog friendly?

Yes. As One is listed as a dog-friendly restaurant on the Doggo map in Dublin. "Dog friendly" can mean dogs inside, outdoor seating only, or at the manager's discretion, so confirm the specific area (inside or outside) before a special trip.

  • 💧 Water bowl
  • 🏠 Dogs inside
  • ☀️ Dogs outdoor OK
  • 😊 Friendly staff
  • 🦴 Treats
  • ✨ Clean
  • 🐾 Big dogs OK
  • 📋 Pet menu

As One is listed as a dog-friendly restaurant in Dublin.

Inside or outside? Indoor access varies by venue and can change. Check the latest owner reports in the Doggo app or ask the venue directly whether dogs are welcome inside or in outdoor seating only. How to check in 60 seconds →

Nearby

More dog-friendly restaurants near As One

Save it for walkies

Take As One with you.

Find this spot and thousands more on the Doggo map.

Download Doggo
🐾 Download the app3,000+ dog-friendly spots mapped · free