Doggo

🫧 Dog-friendly groomer

Happy Puppy Dog Grooming Studio

103 Old County Rd, Drimnagh, Dublin, D12 WP59, Ireland

★ 4.6 (111)
Happy Puppy Dog Grooming Studio in Dublin

What the pack knows

Is Happy Puppy Dog Grooming Studio dog friendly?

Yes. Happy Puppy Dog Grooming Studio is listed as a dog-friendly groomer on the Doggo map in Dublin. "Dog friendly" can mean dogs inside, outdoor seating only, or at the manager's discretion, so confirm the specific area (inside or outside) before a special trip.

Happy Puppy Dog Grooming Studio is listed as a dog-friendly groomer in Dublin.

Inside or outside? Indoor access varies by venue and can change. Check the latest owner reports in the Doggo app or ask the venue directly whether dogs are welcome inside or in outdoor seating only. How to check in 60 seconds →

Nearby

More dog-friendly groomers near Happy Puppy Dog Grooming Studio

Save it for walkies

Take Happy Puppy Dog Grooming Studio with you.

Find this spot and thousands more on the Doggo map.

Download Doggo
🐾 Download the app3,000+ dog-friendly spots mapped · free