Doggo

🍽️ Dog-friendly restaurant

Nutbutter Smithfield

Smithfield Market, Block C, Unit 15, Dublin 7, D07 CP76, Ireland

★ 4.7 (616)
Nutbutter Smithfield in Dublin

What the pack knows

Is Nutbutter Smithfield dog friendly?

Yes. Nutbutter Smithfield is listed as a dog-friendly restaurant on the Doggo map in Dublin. "Dog friendly" can mean dogs inside, outdoor seating only, or at the manager's discretion, so confirm the specific area (inside or outside) before a special trip.

  • 🏠 Dogs inside
  • ☀️ Dogs outdoor OK
  • 💧 Water bowl
  • 🦴 Treats
  • 📋 Pet menu
  • 🐾 Big dogs OK

Nutbutter Smithfield is listed as a dog-friendly restaurant in Dublin.

Inside or outside? Indoor access varies by venue and can change. Check the latest owner reports in the Doggo app or ask the venue directly whether dogs are welcome inside or in outdoor seating only. How to check in 60 seconds →

Nearby

More dog-friendly restaurants near Nutbutter Smithfield

Save it for walkies

Take Nutbutter Smithfield with you.

Find this spot and thousands more on the Doggo map.

Download Doggo
🐾 Download the app3,000+ dog-friendly spots mapped · free